Alt i norske vitenarkiv i én tjeneste (NORA)
Search
  1. (2017)
    - Wiley
    • Caini, Saverio
    • Masala, Giovanna
    • Saieva, Calogero
    (and 45 more...)

    Caini, Saverio

    Masala, Giovanna

    Saieva, Calogero

    Kvaskoff, Marina

    Savoye, Isabelle

    Sacerdote, Carlotta

    Hemmingsson, Oskar

    Hammer Bech, Bodil

    Overvad, Kim

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Petersen, Kristina E.N.

    Mancini, Francesca Romana

    Boutron-Ruault, Marie-Christine

    Cervenka, Iris

    Kaaks, Rudolf

    Kühn, Tilman

    Boeing, Heiner

    Floegel, Anna

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Valanou, Elisavet

    Kritikou, Maria

    Tagliabue, Giovanna

    Panico, Salvatore

    Tumino, Rosario

    Bueno-De-Mesquita, Hendrik Bastiaan

    Peeters, Petra H.

    Veierød, Marit Bragelien

    Ghiasvand, Reza

    Lukic, Marko

    Quirós, José Ramón

    Chirlaque, Maria-Dolores

    Ardanaz, Eva

    Salamanca Fernández, Elena

    Larrañaga, Nerea

    Zamora-Ros, Raul

    Maria Nilsson, Lena

    Ljuslinder, Ingrid

    Jirström, Karin

    Sonestedt, Emily

    Key, Timothy J.

    Wareham, Nick

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Gunter, Marc

    Huybrechts, Inge

    Murphy, Neil

    Tsilidis, Konstantinos K.

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Palli, Domenico

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  2. (2017)
    - Wiley
    • Duell, Eric J.
    • Lujan-Barroso, Leila
    • Sala, Núria
    (and 39 more...)

    Duell, Eric J.

    Lujan-Barroso, Leila

    Sala, Núria

    Deitz McElyea, Samantha

    Overvad, Kim

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Olsen, Anja

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Busund, Lill-Tove

    Moi, Line

    Muller, David

    Aune, Dagfinn

    Naccarati, Alessio

    Panico, Salavatore

    Tagliabue, Giovanna

    Tumino, Rosario

    Palli, Domenico

    Kaaks, Rudolf

    Katzke, Verena A.

    Boeing, Heiner

    Bueno-De-Mesquita, Hendrik Bastiaan

    Peeters, Petra H.

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Lagiou, Pagona

    Kotanidou, Anastasia

    Travis, Ruth C.

    Wareham, Nick

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Quirõs, Jose Ramõn

    Rodríguez-Barranco, Miguel

    Dorronsoro, Miren

    Chirlaque, María Dolores

    Ardanaz, Eva

    Severi, Gianluca

    Boutron-Ruault, Marie-Christine

    Rebours, Vinciane

    Brennan, Paul

    Gunter, Marc

    Scelo, Ghislaine

    Cote, Greg

    Sherman, Stuart

    Korc, Murray

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  3. (2017)
    - Cancer Research UK
    • Molina-Montes, Esther
    • Sánchez, María-José
    • Buckland, Genevieve
    (and 40 more...)

    Molina-Montes, Esther

    Sánchez, María-José

    Buckland, Genevieve

    Bueno-De-Mesquita, Hendrik Bastiaan

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Amiano, Pilar

    Wark, Petra A.

    Kühn, Tilman

    Katzke, Verena

    Huerta, José María

    Ardanaz, Eva

    Quirós, José Ramón

    Affret, Aurelie

    His, Mathilde

    Boutron-Ruault, Marie-Christine

    Peeters, Petra H.

    Ye, Weimin

    Sund, Malin

    Boeing, Heiner

    Iqbal, Khalid

    Ohlsson, Bodil

    Sonestedt, Emily

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Petersen, Kristina E.N.

    Travis, Ruth C.

    Skeie, Guri

    Agnoli, Claudia

    Panico, Salvatore

    Palli, Domenico

    Tumino, Rosario

    Sacerdote, Carlotta

    Freisling, Heinz

    Huybrechts, Inge

    Overvad, Kim

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Bamia, Christina

    Vasilopoulou, Effie

    Wareham, Nick

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Cross, Amanda J.

    Ward, Heather A.

    Riboli, Elio

    Duell, Eric J.

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  4. (2016)
    - Wiley
    • Perez-Cornago, Aurora
    • Appleby, Paul N.
    • Tipper, Sarah
    (and 37 more...)

    Perez-Cornago, Aurora

    Appleby, Paul N.

    Tipper, Sarah

    Key, Timothy J.

    Allen, Naomi E.

    Nieters, Alexandra

    Vermeulen, Roel

    Roulland, Sandrine

    Casabonne, Delphine

    Kaaks, Rudolf

    Fortner, Renée T.

    Boeing, Heiner

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    La Vecchia, Carlo

    Klinaki, Eleni

    Hansen, Louise

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Bonnet, Fabrice

    Fagherazzi, Guy

    Boutron-Ruault, Marie-Christine

    Pala, Valeria

    Masala, Giovanna

    Sacerdote, Carlotta

    Peeters, Petra H.

    Bueno-De-Mesquita, Hendrik Bastiaan

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Dorronsoro, Miren

    Quirós, J. Ramón

    Barricarte, Aurelio

    Gavrila, Diana

    Agudo, Antonio

    Borgquist, Signe

    Rosendahl, Ann H.

    Melin, Beatrice

    Wareham, Nick

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Gunter, Marc

    Riboli, Elio

    Vineis, Paolo

    Travis, Ruth C.

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  5. (2017)
    - BioMed Central
    • Fedirko, Veronika
    • Tran, Hao Quang
    • Gewirtz, Andrew T.
    (and 41 more...)

    Fedirko, Veronika

    Tran, Hao Quang

    Gewirtz, Andrew T.

    Stepien, Magdalena

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Aleksandrova, Krasimira

    Olsen, Anja

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Overvad, Kim

    Carbonnel, Franck

    Boutron-Ruault, Marie-Christine

    Severi, Gianluca

    Kühn, Tilman

    Kaaks, Rudolf

    Boeing, Heiner

    Bamia, Christina

    Lagiou, Pagona

    Grioni, Sara

    Panico, Salvatore

    Palli, Domenico

    Tumino, Rosario

    Naccarati, Alessio

    Peeters, Petra H.

    Bueno-De-Mesquita, Hendrik Bastiaan

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Castaño, José María Huerta

    Barricarte, Aurelio

    Sánchez, María-José

    Dorronsoro, Miren

    Quirós, José Ramón

    Agudo, Antonio

    Sjöberg, Klas

    Ohlsson, Bodil

    Hemmingsson, Oskar

    Werner, Mårten

    Bradbury, Kathryn E.

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Wareham, Nick

    Tsilidis, Konstantinos K.

    Aune, Dagfinn

    Scalbert, Augustin

    Romieu, Isabelle

    Riboli, Elio

    Jenab, Mazda

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  6. (2017)
    - Nature Publishing Group
    • Scelo, Ghislaine
    • Purdue, Mark P.
    • Brown, Kevin M.
    (and 120 more...)

    Scelo, Ghislaine

    Purdue, Mark P.

    Brown, Kevin M.

    Johansson, Mattias

    Wang, Zhaoming

    Eckel-Passow, Jeanette E.

    Ye, Yuanqing

    Hofmann, Jonathan N.

    Choi, Jiyeon

    Foll, Matthieu

    Gaborieau, Valerie

    Machiela, Mitchell J.

    Colli, Leandro M.

    Li, Peng

    Sampson, Joshua N.

    Abedi-Ardekani, Behnoush

    Besse, Celine

    Blanche, Helene

    Boland, Anne

    Burdette, Laurie

    Chabrier, Amelie

    Durand, Geoffroy

    Le Calvez-Kelm, Florence

    Prokhortchouk, Egor

    Robinot, Nivonirina

    Skryabin, Konstantin G.

    Wozniak, Magdalena B.

    Yeager, Meredith

    Basta-Jovanovic, Gordana

    Dzamic, Zoran

    Foretova, Lenka

    Holcatova, Ivana

    Janout, Vladimir

    Mates, Dana

    Mukeriya, Anush

    Rascu, Stefan

    Zaridze, David

    Bencko, Vladimir

    Cybulski, Cezary

    Fabianova, Eleonora

    Jinga, Viorel

    Lissowska, Jolanta

    Lubinski, Jan

    Navratilova, Marie

    Rudnai, Peter

    Szeszenia-Dabrowska, Neonila

    Benhamou, Simone

    Cancel-Tassin, Geraldine

    Cussenot, Olivier

    Baglietto, Laura

    Boeing, Heiner

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Ljungberg, Börje

    Sitaram, Raviprakash T.

    Bruinsma, Fiona

    Jordan, Susan J.

    Severi, Gianluca

    Winship, Ingrid

    Hveem, Kristian

    Vatten, Lars Johan

    Fletcher, Tony

    Koppova, Kvetoslava

    Larsson, Susanna C.

    Wolk, Alicja

    Banks, Rosamonde E.

    Selby, Peter J.

    Easton, Douglas F.

    Pharoah, Paul

    Andreotti, Gabriella

    Freeman, Laura E Beane

    Koutros, Stella

    Albanes, Demetrius

    Männistö, Satu

    Weinstein, Stephanie

    Clark, Peter E.

    Edwards, Todd L.

    Lipworth, Loren

    Gapstur, Susan M.

    Stevens, Victoria L.

    Carol, Hallie

    Freedman, Matthew L.

    Pomerantz, Mark M.

    Cho, Eunyoung

    Kraft, Peter

    Preston, Mark A.

    Wilson, Kathryn M.

    Gaziano, J. Michael

    Sesso, Howard D.

    Black, Amanda

    Freedman, Neal D.

    Huang, Wen-Yi

    Anema, John G.

    Kahnoski, Richard J.

    Lane, Brian R.

    Noyes, Sabrina L.

    Petillo, David

    Teh, Bin Tean

    Peters, Ulrike

    White, Emily

    Anderson, Garnet L.

    Johnson, Lisa

    Luo, Juhua

    Buring, Julie

    Lee, I-Min

    Chow, Wong-Ho

    Moore, Lee E.

    Wood, Christopher

    Eisen, Timothy

    Henrion, Marc

    Larkin, James

    Barman, Poulami

    Leibovich, Bradley C.

    Choueiri, Toni K.

    Lathrop, G. Mark

    Rothman, Nathaniel

    Deleuze, Jean-Francois

    McKay, James D.

    Parker, Alexander S.

    Wu, Xifeng

    Houlston, Richard S.

    Brennan, Paul

    Chanock, Stephen J.

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  7. (2017)
    - BioMed Central
    • Fortner, Renée T.
    • Sarink, Danja
    • Schock, Helena
    (and 35 more...)

    Fortner, Renée T.

    Sarink, Danja

    Schock, Helena

    Johnson, Theron

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Olsen, Anja

    Overvad, Kim

    Affret, Aurelie

    His, Mathilde

    Boutron-Ruault, Marie-Christine

    Boeing, Heiner

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Naska, Androniki

    Orfanos, Philippos

    Palli, Domenico

    Sieri, Sabina

    Mattiello, Amalia

    Tumino, Rosario

    Ricceri, Fulvio

    Bueno-De-Mesquita, Hendrik Bastiaan

    Peeters, Petra H.M.

    van Gils, Carla H.

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Lund, Eiliv

    Quirós, J. Ramón

    Agudo, Antonio

    Sánchez, María-José

    Chirlaque, María-Dolores

    Ardanaz, Eva

    Dorronsoro, Miren

    Key, Tim

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Rinaldi, Sabina

    Dossus, Laure

    Gunter, Marc

    Merritt, Melissa A.

    Riboli, Elio

    Kaaks, Rudolf

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  8. (2017)
    - American Association for Cancer Research
    • Sarink, Danja
    • Schock, Helena
    • Johnson, Theron
    (and 33 more...)

    Sarink, Danja

    Schock, Helena

    Johnson, Theron

    Overvad, Kim

    Holm, Marianne

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Boutron-Ruault, Marie-Christine

    His, Mathilde

    Kvaskoff, Marina

    Boeing, Heiner

    Lagiou, Pagona

    Papatesta, Eleni-Maria

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Palli, Domenico

    Pala, Valeria

    Mattiello, Amalia

    Tumino, Rosario

    Sacerdote, Carlotta

    Bueno-De-Mesquita, Hendrik Bastiaan

    van Gils, Carla H.

    Peeters, Petra H.

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Agudo, Antonio

    Sánchez, María-José

    Chirlaque, Maria-Dolores

    Ardanaz, Eva

    Amiano, Pilar

    Khaw, Kay Tee

    Travis, Ruth

    Dossus, Laure

    Gunter, Mark

    Rinaldi, Sabina

    Merritt, Melissa

    Riboli, Elio

    Kaaks, Rudolf

    Fortner, Renée T.

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  9. (2017)
    - BioMed Central
    • Fortner, Renée T.
    • Vitonis, Allison F.
    • Schock, Helena
    (and 44 more...)

    Fortner, Renée T.

    Vitonis, Allison F.

    Schock, Helena

    Hüsing, Anika

    Johnson, Theron

    Fichorova, Raina Nakove

    Fashemi, Titilayo

    Yamamoto, Hidemi S.

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Hansen, Louise

    Overvad, Kim

    Boutron-Ruault, Marie-Christine

    Kvaskoff, Marina

    Severi, Gianluca

    Boeing, Heiner

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Benetou, Vassiliki

    La Vecchia, Carlo

    Palli, Domenico

    Sieri, Sabina

    Tumino, Rosario

    Matullo, Giuseppe

    Mattiello, Amalia

    Onland-Moret, N. Charlotte

    Peeters, Petra H.

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Gram, Inger Torhild

    Jareid, Mie

    Quirós, José Ramón

    Duell, Eric J.

    Sánchez, Mariá-José

    Chirlaque, María-Dolores

    Ardanaz, Eva

    Larrañaga, Nerea

    Nodin, Björn

    Brändstedt, Jenny

    Idahl, Annika

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Allen, Naomi

    Gunter, Marc

    Johansson, Mattias

    Dossus, Laure

    Merritt, Melissa A.

    Riboli, Elio

    Cramer, Daniel W.

    Kaaks, Rudolf

    Terry, Kathryn L.

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  10. (2017)
    - Nature Publishing Group
    • Scelo, Ghislaine
    • Purdue, Mark P.
    • Brown, Kevin M.
    (and 120 more...)

    Scelo, Ghislaine

    Purdue, Mark P.

    Brown, Kevin M.

    Johansson, Mattias

    Wang, Zhaoming

    Eckel-Passow, Jeanette E.

    Ye, Yuanqing

    Hofmann, Jonathan N.

    Choi, Jiyeon

    Foll, Matthieu

    Gaborieau, Valerie

    Machiela, Mitchell J.

    Colli, Leandro M.

    Li, Peng

    Sampson, Joshua N.

    Abedi-Ardekani, Behnoush

    Besse, Celine

    Blanche, Helene

    Boland, Anne

    Burdette, Laurie

    Chabrier, Amelie

    Durand, Geoffroy

    Le Calvez-Kelm, Florence

    Prokhortchouk, Egor

    Robinot, Nivonirina

    Skryabin, Konstantin G.

    Wozniak, Magdalena B.

    Yeager, Meredith

    Basta-Jovanovic, Gordana

    Dzamic, Zoran

    Foretova, Lenka

    Holcatova, Ivana

    Janout, Vladimir

    Mates, Dana

    Mukeriya, Anush

    Rascu, Stefan

    Zaridze, David

    Bencko, Vladimir

    Cybulski, Cezary

    Fabianova, Eleonora

    Jinga, Viorel

    Lissowska, Jolanta

    Lubinski, Jan

    Navratilova, Marie

    Rudnai, Peter

    Szeszenia-Dabrowska, Neonila

    Benhamou, Simone

    Cancel-Tassin, Geraldine

    Cussenot, Olivier

    Baglietto, Laura

    Boeing, Heiner

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Ljungberg, Börje

    Sitaram, Raviprakash T.

    Bruinsma, Fiona

    Jordan, Susan J.

    Severi, Gianluca

    Winship, Ingrid

    Hveem, Kristian

    Vatten, Lars Johan

    Fletcher, Tony

    Koppova, Kvetoslava

    Larsson, Susanna C.

    Wolk, Alicja

    Banks, Rosamonde E.

    Selby, Peter J.

    Easton, Douglas F.

    Pharoah, Paul

    Andreotti, Gabriella

    Freeman, Laura E Beane

    Koutros, Stella

    Albanes, Demetrius

    Männistö, Satu

    Weinstein, Stephanie

    Clark, Peter E.

    Edwards, Todd L.

    Lipworth, Loren

    Gapstur, Susan M.

    Stevens, Victoria L.

    Carol, Hallie

    Freedman, Matthew L.

    Pomerantz, Mark M.

    Cho, Eunyoung

    Kraft, Peter

    Preston, Mark A.

    Wilson, Kathryn M.

    Gaziano, J. Michael

    Sesso, Howard D.

    Black, Amanda

    Freedman, Neal D.

    Huang, Wen-Yi

    Anema, John G.

    Kahnoski, Richard J.

    Lane, Brian R.

    Noyes, Sabrina L.

    Petillo, David

    Teh, Bin Tean

    Peters, Ulrike

    White, Emily

    Anderson, Garnet L.

    Johnson, Lisa

    Luo, Juhua

    Buring, Julie

    Lee, I-Min

    Chow, Wong-Ho

    Moore, Lee E.

    Wood, Christopher

    Eisen, Timothy

    Henrion, Marc

    Larkin, James

    Barman, Poulami

    Leibovich, Bradley C.

    Choueiri, Toni K.

    Lathrop, G. Mark

    Rothman, Nathaniel

    Deleuze, Jean-Francois

    McKay, James D.

    Parker, Alexander S.

    Wu, Xifeng

    Houlston, Richard S.

    Brennan, Paul

    Chanock, Stephen J.

    • Tidsskriftsartikkel
    • Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inNTNU Open
  11. (2016)
    - Elsevier
    • Di Cesare, Mariachiara
    • Bentham, James
    • Stevens, Gretchen A.
    (and 733 more...)

    Di Cesare, Mariachiara

    Bentham, James

    Stevens, Gretchen A.

    Zhou, Bin

    Danaei, Goodarz

    Lu, Yuan

    Bixby, Honor

    Cowan, Melanie J

    Riley, Leanne M.

    Hajifathalian, Kaveh

    Fortunato, Lea

    Taddei, Cristina

    Bennett, James E.

    Ikeda, Nayu

    Khang, Young-Ho

    Kyobutungi, Catherine

    Laxmaiah, Avula

    Li, Yanping

    Lin, Hsien-Ho

    Miranda, J. Jaime

    Mostafa, Aya

    Turley, Maria L.

    Paciorek, Christpher J.

    Gunter, Marc

    Ezzati, Majid

    Abdeen, Ziad A.

    Hamid, Zargar Abdul

    Abu-Rmeileh, Niveen M.

    Acosta-Cazares, Benjamin

    Adams, Robert

    Aekplakorn, Wichai

    Aguilar-Salinas, Carlos A.

    Ahmadvand, Alireza

    Ahrens, Wolfgang

    Ali, Mohamed M.

    Alkerwi, Ala'a

    Alvarez-Pederol, Mar

    Aly, Eman

    Amouyel, Philippe

    Amuzu, Antoinette

    Andersen, Lars Bo

    Anderssen, Sigmund Alfred

    Anjana, Ranjit Mohan

    Aounallah-Skhiri, Hajer

    Aris, Tahir

    Ariansen, Inger Kristine

    Arveiler, Dominique

    Assah, Felix K.

    Avdicova, Maria

    Azizi, Fereidoun

    Babu, Bontha V.

    Balakrishna, Nagalla

    Bandosz, Piotr

    Banegas, Jose R.

    Barbagallo, Carlo M.

    Barcelo, Alberto

    Barkat, Amina

    Barros, Mauro V.

    Bata, Iqbal

    Batieha, Anwar M.

    Batista, Rosangela L.

    Baur, Louise A.

    Beaglehole, Robert

    Romdhane, Habiba Ben

    Beneet, Mikhail

    Bernabe-Ortiz, Antonio

    Bernotiene, Gailute

    Bettiol, Heloisa

    Bhagyalaxmi, Aroor

    Bharadwaj, Sumit

    Bhargava, Santosh K.

    Bhatti, Zaid

    Bhutta, Zulfiqar A.

    Bi, HongSheng

    Bi, Yufang

    Björkelund, Cecilia

    Blake, Margaret

    Bjertness, Espen

    Bjertness, Marius Bergsmark

    Blokstra, Anneke

    Bo, Simona

    Bobak, Martin

    Boddy, Lynne M.

    Boehm, Bernhard O.

    Boeing, Heiner

    Boissonnet, Carlos P.

    Bongard, Vanina

    Bovet, Pascal

    Braeckman, Lutgart

    Bragt, Marjolijn C. E.

    Brajkovich, Imperia

    Branca, Francesco

    Breckenkamp, Juergen

    Brenner, Hermann

    Brewster, Lizzy M.

    Brian, Garry R.

    Bruno, Graziella

    Bueno-De-Mesquita, H. B.

    Bugge, Anna

    Burns, Con

    de Leon, Antonio Cabrera

    Cacciottolo, Joseph

    Cama, Tilema

    Cameron, Christine

    Camolas, Jose

    Can, Gunay

    Candido, Ana Paula C.

    Capuano, Vincenzo

    Cardoso, Viviane C.

    Carvalho, Maria J.

    Casanueva, Felipe F.

    Casas, Juan-Pablo

    Caserta, Carmelo A.

    Castebon, Katia

    Chamukuttan, Snehalatha

    Chan, Angelique W.

    Chan, Queenie

    Chaturvedi, Himanshu K.

    Chaturvedi, Nishi

    Chen, Chien-Jen

    Chen, Fangfang

    Chen, Huashuai

    Chen, Shuohua

    Chen, Zhengming

    Cheng, Ching-Yu

    Chetrit, Angela

    Chiolero, Arnaud

    Chiou, Shu-Ti

    Chirita-Emandi, Adela

    Cho, Yumi

    Christensen, Kaare

    Chudek, Jerzy

    Cifkova, Renata

    Claessens, Frank

    Clays, Els

    Concin, Hans

    Cooper, Rachel

    Coppinger, Tara C.

    Costanzo, Simona

    Cottel, Dominique

    Cowell, Chris

    Craig, Cora L.

    Crujeiras, Ana B.

    D'Arrigo, Graziella

    D'Orsi, Elonora

    Dallongeville, Jean

    Damasceno, Albertino

    Damsgaard, Camilla T.

    Dankner, Rachel

    Dauchet, Luc

    De Backer, Guy

    De Bacquer, Dirk

    De Gaetano, Giovanni

    De Henauw, Stefaan

    De Smedt, Delphine

    Deepa, Mohan

    Deev, Alexander D.

    Dehghan, Abbas

    Delisle, Helene

    Delpeuch, Francis

    Dhana, Klodian

    Di Castelnuovo, Augusto F.

    Dias-Da-Costa, Juvenal Soares

    Diaz, Alejandro

    Djalalinia, Shirin

    Do, Ha T. P.

    Dobson, Annette J.

    Donfrancesco, Chiara

    Döring, Angela

    Doua, Kouamelan

    Drygas, Wojciech

    Egbagbe, Eruke E.

    Eggertsen, Robert

    Elliott, Paul

    El Ati, Jalila

    Ekelund, Ulf

    Engle-Stone, Reina

    Erasmus, Rajiv T.

    Erem, Cihangir

    Eriksen, Louise

    De La Pena, Jorge Escobedo

    Evans, Alun

    Faeh, David

    Fall, Caroline H.

    Farzadfar, Farshad

    Felix-Redondo, Francisco J.

    Ferguson, Trevor S.

    Fernandez-Berges, Daniel

    Ferrante, Daniel

    Ferrari, Marika

    Ferreccio, Catterina

    Ferrieres, Jean

    Finn, Joseph D.

    Fischer, Krista

    Flores, Eric Monterubio

    Föger, Bernhard

    Foo, Leng Huat

    Forslund, Ann-Sofie

    Fortmann, Stephen P.

    Fouad, Heba M.

    Francis, Damian K.

    Do Carmo Franco, Maria

    Franco, Oscar H.

    Frontera, Guillermo

    Fuchs, Flavio D.

    Fuchs, Sandra C.

    Fujita, Yuki

    Furusawa, Takuro

    Gaciong, Zbigniew

    Gafencu, Mihai

    Gareta, Dickman

    Garnett, Sarah P.

    Gaspoz, Jean-Michel

    Gasull, Magda

    Gates, Louise

    Geleijnse, Johanna M.

    Ghasemian, Anoosheh

    Giampaoli, Simona

    Gianfagna, Francesco

    Giovannelli, Jonathan

    Giwercman, Aleksander

    Goldsmith, Rebecca A.

    Gross, Marcela Gonzalez

    Rivas, Juan P. Gonzalez

    Gorbea, Mariano Bonet

    Gottrand, Frederic

    Grajda, Aneta

    Grafnetter, Dusan

    Graff-Iversen, Sidsel

    Grammatikopoulou, Maria G.

    Gregor, Ronald D.

    Grodzicki, Tomasz

    Grøntved, Anders

    Gruden, Grabriella

    Grujic, Vera

    Gu, Donfeng

    Guan, Ong Peng

    Gudnason, Vilmundur

    Guerrero, Ramiro

    Guessous, Idris

    Guimaraes, Andre L.

    Gulliford, Martin C.

    Gunnlaugsdottir, Johanna

    Guo, Xiu H.

    Guo, Yin

    Gupta, Prakash C.

    Gureje, Oye

    Gurzkowska, Beata

    Gutierrez, Laura

    Gutzwiller, Felix

    Halkjær, Jytte

    Hardy, Rebecca

    Kumar, Rachakulla Hari

    Hayes, Alison J.

    He, Jiang

    Hendriks, Marleen Elisabeth

    Cadena, Leticia Hernandez

    Heshmat, Ramin

    Hihtaniemi, Ilpo Tapani

    Ho, Say Yin

    Ho, Suzanne C.

    Hobbs, Michael

    Hofman, Albert

    Hormiga, Claudia M.

    Horta, Bernardo L.

    Houti, Leila

    Htay, Thein Thein

    Htike, Maung Maung Than

    Htet, Aung Soe

    Hussieni, Abdullatif S.

    Huu, Chinh Nguyen

    Huybrechts, Inge

    Hwalla, Nahla

    Iacoviello, Licia

    Iannone, Anna G.

    Ibrahim, M. Mohsen

    Ikram, M. Arfan

    Irazola, Vilma E.

    Islam, Muhammad

    Iwasaki, Masanori

    Jackson, Rod T.

    Jacobs, Jeremy M.

    Jafar, Tazeen

    Jamil, Kazi M.

    Jamrozik, Konrad

    Jasienska, Grazyna

    Jiang, Chao Qiang

    Joffres, Michel

    Johansson, Mattias

    Jonas, Jost B.

    Jørgensen, Torben

    Joshi, Pradeep

    Juolevi, Anne

    Jurak, Gregor

    Juresa, Vesna

    Kaaks, Rudolf

    Kafatos, Anthony

    Kalter-Leibovici, Ofra

    Kapantais, Efthymios

    Kasaeian, Amir

    Katz, Joanne

    Kaur, Prabhdeep

    Kavousi, Maryam

    Keil, Ulrich

    Boker, Lital Keinan

    Kelishadi, Roya

    Kemper, Han H. C. G.

    Kengne, Andre P.

    Kersting, Mathilde

    Key, Timothy

    Khader, Yousef Saleh

    Khalili, Davood

    Khaw, Kay-Tee H.

    Khouw, Ilse M. S. L.

    Kiechl, Stefan

    Killewo, Japhet

    Kim, Jeongseon

    Kiyohara, Yutaka

    Klimont, Jeannette

    Korrovits, Paul

    Kolsteren, Patrick

    Kolle, Elin

    Koskinen, Seppo

    Kouda, Katsuyasu

    Koziel, Slawomir

    Kratzer, Wolfgang

    Kruger, Herculina S.

    Kromhout, Daan

    Krokstad, Steinar

    Kula, Krzysztof

    Kulaga, Zbigniew

    Kumar, R. Krishna

    Kusuma, Yadlapalli S.

    Kuulasmaa, Kari

    Laamiri, Fatima Zahra

    Laatikainen, Tiina

    Lachat, Carl

    Laid, Youcef

    Lam, Tai Hing

    Landrove, Orlando

    Lanska, Vera

    Lappas, Georg

    Le, Tuyen D

    Le Nguyen Bao, Khanh

    Laugsand, Lars Erik

    Leclercq, Catherine

    Lee, Jeannette

    Lee, Jeonghee

    Lehtimäki, Terho

    Lekhraj, Rampal

    Leon-Munoz, Luz M.

    Lim, Wei-Yen

    Lima-Costa, M. Fernanda

    Lin, Xu

    Linneberg, Allan

    Lissner, Lauren

    Litwin, Mieczyslaw

    Liu, Jing

    Lorbeer, Roberto

    Lotufo, Paulo A.

    Lozano, Jose Eugenio

    Luksiene, Dalia

    Lundqvist, Annamari

    Lunet, Nuno

    Lytsy, Per

    Ma, Guansheng

    Machi, Suka

    Maggi, Stefania

    Magliano, Dianna J.

    Makdisse, Marcia

    Malekzadeh, Reza

    Malhotra, Rahul

    Rao, Kodavanti Malikharjuna

    Manios, Yannis

    Mann, Jim I.

    Manzato, Enzo

    Margozzini, Paula

    Markey, Oonagh

    Marques-Vidal, Pedro

    Marrugat, Jaume

    Martin-Prevel, Yves

    Martorell, Reynaldo

    Masoodi, Shariq R.

    Matsha, Tandi E.

    Mazur, Artur

    Mbanya, Jean Claude N.

    McFarlane, Shelly R.

    McGarvey, Stephen T.

    McKee, Martin

    McLachlan, Stela

    McLean, Racael M.

    McNulty, Breige A.

    Md Yusof, Safiah

    Mediene-Benchekor, Sounnia

    Meirhaeghe, Aline

    Meisinger, Christa

    Mendes, Larissa L.

    Menezes, Ana Maria B.

    Mensink, Gert B. M.

    Meshram, Indrapal I.

    Metspalu, Andres

    Mi, Jie

    Michaelsen, Kim F.

    Mikkel, Kairit

    Miller, Jody C.

    Miquel, Juan Francisco

    Misigoj-Durakovic, Marjeta

    Mohamed, Mostafa K.

    Mohammad, Kazem

    Mohammadifard, Noushin

    Mohan, Viswanathan

    Yusoff, Muhammad Fadhli Mohd

    Molbo, Drude

    Møller, Niels C.

    Molnar, Denes

    Mondo, Charles K.

    Monterrubio, Eric A.

    Monyeki, Kotsedi Daniel K.

    Moreira, Leila B.

    Morejon, Alain

    Moreno, Luis A.

    Morgan, Karen

    Mortensen, Erik Lykke

    Moschonis, George

    Mossakowska, Malgorzata

    MOta, Jorge

    Motlagh, Mohammad Esmaeel

    Motta, Jorge

    Mu, Thet Thet

    Mueisan, Maria Lorenza

    Muller-Nurasyid, Martina

    Murphy, Neil

    Mursu, Jaakko

    Murtagh, Elaine M.

    Musa, Kamarul Imran

    Musil, Vera

    Nagel, Gabriele

    Nakamura, Harunobu

    Namesna, Jana

    Nang, Ei Ei K.

    Nangi, Vinay B.

    Nankap, Martin

    Narake, Sameer

    Navarrete-Munoz, Eva Maria

    Nenko, Ilona

    Neovius, Martin

    Nervi, Flavio

    neuhauser, Hannelore K.

    Nguyen, Nguyen D.

    Nguyen, Quang Ngoc

    Nieto-Martinez, Ramfis E.

    Ning, Guang

    Ninomiya, Toshiharu

    Nishtar, Sania

    Noale, Marianna

    Norat, Teresa

    Noto, Davide

    Al Nsour, Mohannad

    O'Reilly, Dermot

    Ochoa-Aviles, Angelica M.

    Oh, Kyungwon

    Olayan, Iman H.

    Olinto, Maria Teresa Anselmo

    Oltarzewski, Maciej

    Omar, Mohd

    Onat, Altan

    Ordunez, Pedro

    Osler, Merete

    Osmond, Clive

    Ostojic, Sergej M.

    Otero, Johanna A.

    Overvad, Kim

    Paccaud, Fred Michel

    Padez, Cristina

    Pajak, Andrzej

    Palli, Domenico

    Palloni, Alberto

    Palmieri, Luigi

    Panda-Jonas, Songhomitra

    Panza, Francesco

    Parnell, Winsome R.

    Parsaeian, Mahboubeh

    Pednekar, Mangesh S.

    Peeters, Petra H.

    Peixoto, Sergio Viana

    Pereira, Alexandre C.

    Peters, Annette

    Peykari, Niloofar

    Pham, Son Thai

    Pigeot, Iris

    Pikhart, Hynek

    Pilav, Aida

    Pilotto, Lorenza

    Pistelli, Francesco

    Pitakaka, Freda

    Piwonski, Aleksandra

    Piwonski, Jerzy

    Plans-Rubio, Pedro

    Poh, Bee Koon

    Porta, Miquel

    Portegies, Marileen L. P.

    Poulimeneas, Dimitrios

    Pradeepa, Rajendra

    Prashant, Mathur

    Price, Jacqueline F.

    Puiu, Maria

    Punab, Margus

    Qasrawi, Radwan F.

    Qorbani, Mostafa

    Bao, Tran Quoc

    Radic, Ivana

    Radisauskas, Ricardas

    Rahman, Mahmudur

    Raitakari, Olli

    Raj, Manu

    Rao, Sudha Ramachandra

    Ramachandran, Ambady

    Ramke, Jacqueline

    Ramos, Rafel

    Rampal, Sanjay

    Rasmussen, Finn

    Redon, Josep

    Reganit, Paul Ferdinand M.

    Ribeiro, Robespierre

    Riboli, Elio

    Rigo, Fernando

    De Wit, Tobias Floris Rinke

    Ritti-Dias, Raphael M.

    Rivera, Juan A.

    Robinson, Sian M.

    Robitaille, Cynthia

    Rodriguez-Artalejo, Fernando

    Del Cristo Rodriguez-Perez, Maria

    Rodriguez-Villamizar, Laura A.

    Rojas-Martinez, Rosalba

    Rojroongwasinkul, Nipa

    Romaguera, Dora

    Ronkainen, Kimmo

    Rosengren, Annika

    Rouse, Ian

    Rubinstein, Adolfo

    Ruhli, Frank J.

    Rui, Ornelas

    Ruiz-Betancourt, Blanca Sandra

    Horimoto, Andrea R. V. Russo

    Rutkowski, Marcin

    Sabanayagam, Charumathi

    Sachdev, Harshpal S.

    Saidi, Olfa

    Salanave, Benoit

    Martinez, Eduardo Salazar

    Salomaa, Veikko

    Salonen, Jukka T.

    Salvetti, Massimo

    Sanchez-Abanto, Jose

    Sandjaja

    Sans, Susana

    Santos, Diana A.

    Santos, Osvaldo

    Dos Santos, Renata Nunes

    Santos, Rute

    Sardinha, Luis B.

    Sarrafzadegan, Nizal

    Saum, Kai-Uwe

    Savva, Savvas C.

    Scazufca, Marcia

    Rosario, Angelika Schaffrath

    Schargrodsky, Herman

    Schienkiewitz, Anja

    Schmidt, Ida Maria

    Schneider, Ione J.

    Schultsz, Constance

    Schutte, Aletta E.

    Sein, Aye Aye

    Shaw, Jonathan E.

    Senbanjo, Idowu O.

    Sepanlou, Sadaf G.

    Shalnova, Svetlana A.

    Sen, Abhijit

    Shibuya, Kenji

    Shin, Youchan

    Shiri, Rahman

    Siantar, Rosalynn

    Sibai, Abla M.

    Silva, Antonio M.

    Silva, Diego Augusto Santos

    Simon, Mary

    Simons, Judith

    Simons, Leon A.

    Sjöström, Michael

    Slowikowska-Hilczer, Jolanta

    Slusarczyk, Przemyslaw

    Smeeth, Liam

    Smith, Margaret C.

    Snijder, Marieke B.

    So, Hung-Kwan

    Sobngwi, Eugene

    Söderberg, Stefan

    Soekatri, Moesijanti Y. E.

    Solfrizzi, Vincenzo

    Sonestedt, Emily

    Sørensen, Thorkild I. A.

    Soric, Maroje

    Jerome, Charles Sossa

    Soumare, Aicha

    Staessen, Jan A.

    Starc, Gregor

    Stathopoulou, Maria G.

    Staub, Kasper

    Stavreski, Bill

    Steene-Johannessen, Jostein

    Stehle, Peter

    Stein, Aryeh D.

    Stergiou, George S.

    Stessman, Jochanan

    Stieber, Jutta

    Stöckl, Doris

    Stocks, Tanja

    Stokwiszewski, Jakub

    Stratton, Gareth

    Strufaldi, Maria Wany

    Sun, Chien-An

    Sundström, Johan

    Sung, Yn-Tz

    Sunyer, Jordi

    Suriyawongpaisal, Paibul

    Swinburn, Boyd A.

    Sy, Rody G.

    Szponar, Lucjan

    Tai, E. Shyong

    Tammesoo, Mari-Liis

    Tamosiunas, Abdonas

    Tang, Line

    Tang, Xun

    Tanser, Frank

    Tao, Yong

    Tarawneh, Mohammad

    Tarp, Jakob

    Tarqui-Mamani, Carolina B.

    Taylor, Anne

    Tchibindat, Felicite

    Thijs, Lutgarde

    Thuesen, Betina H.

    Tjonneland, Anne

    Tolonen, Hanna K.

    Tolstrup, Janne S.

    Topbas, Murat

    Topor-Madry, Roman

    Torrent, Maties

    Traissac, Pierre

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Trichopoulos, Dimitros

    Trinh, Oanh

    Trivedi, Atul

    Tshepo, Lechaba

    Tulloch-Reid, Marshall K.

    Tuomainen, Tomi-Pekka

    Tuomilehto, Jaakko

    Tynelius, Per

    Tzotzas, Themistoklis

    Tzourio, Christophe

    Ueda, Peter

    Ukoli, Flora A. M.

    Ulmer, Hanno

    Unal, Belgin

    Valdivia, Gonzalo

    Vale, Susana

    Valvi, Damaskini

    Van Der Schouw, Yvonne T.

    Van Herck, Koen

    Van Minh, Hoang

    Van Valkengoed, Irene G. M.

    Vanderschueren, Dirk

    Vanuzzo, Diego

    Monique Verschuren, W. M.

    Vega, Tomas

    Verlasquez-Melendez, Gustavo

    Veronesi, Giovanni

    Vatten, Lars Johan

    Viegi, Giovanni

    Viet, Lucie

    Viikari-Juntura, Eira

    Vineis, Paolo

    Vioque, Jesus

    Virtanen, Jyrki K.

    Visvikis-Siest, Sophie

    Viswanathan, Bharathi

    Vollenweider, Peter

    Voutilainen, Sari

    Vrijheid, Martine

    Wade, Alisha N.

    Wagner, Aline

    Walton, Janette

    Mohamud, Wan Nazaimoon Wan

    Wang, Ming-Dong

    Wang, Qian

    Wang, Ya Xing

    Wannamethee, S. Goya

    Wareham, Nicholas

    Weerasekera, Deepa

    Whincup, Peter H.

    Widhalm, Kurt

    Widyahening, Indah S.

    Wiecek, Andrzej

    Wilks, Rainford J.

    Willeit, Johann

    Wojtyniak, Bogdan

    Wong, Jyh Eiin

    Wong, Tien Yin

    Woo, Jean

    Woodward, Mark

    Wu, Frederick C.

    Wu, JianFeng

    Wu, Shou Ling

    Xu, Haiquan

    Xu, Liang

    Yamborisut, Uruwan

    Yan, Weili

    Yang, Xiaoguang

    Yardim, Nazan

    Ye, Xingwang

    Yiallouros, Panayiotis K.

    Yoshihara, Akihiro

    You, Qi Sheng

    Younger-Coleman, Novie O.

    Yusoff, Ahmad A.

    Zambon, Sabina

    Zdrojewski, Tomasz

    Zeng, Yi

    Zhao, Dong

    Zhao, Wenhua

    Zheng, YingFeng

    Zhou, Maigeng

    Zhu, Dan

    Cisneros, Julio Zuniga

    Arlappa, Nimmathota

    • Tidsskriftsartikkel
    • Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inNIH
  12. (2016)
    - Wiley
    • Molina-Montes, Esther
    • Sánchez, María-José
    • Zamora-Ros, Raul
    (and 41 more...)

    Molina-Montes, Esther

    Sánchez, María-José

    Zamora-Ros, Raul

    Bueno-de-Mesquita, H. Bas

    Wark, Petra A.

    Obon-Santacana, Mireia

    Kühn, Tilman

    Katzke, Verena

    Travis, Ruth C.

    Ye, Weimin

    Sund, Malin

    Naccarati, Alessio

    Mattiello, Amalia

    Krogh, Vittorio

    Martorana, Caterina

    Masala, Giovanna

    Amiano, Pilar

    Huerta, José María

    Barricarte, Aurelio

    Quirós, José Ramón

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Åsli, Lene Angel

    Skeie, Guri

    Ericson, Ulrika

    Sonestedt, Emily

    Peeters, Petra H.

    Romieu, Isabelle

    Scalbert, Augustin

    Overvad, Kim

    Clemens, Matthias

    Boeing, Heiner

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Peppa, Eleni

    Vidalis, Pavlos

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Wareham, Nick

    Olsen, Anja

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Boutroun-Rualt, Marie-Christine

    Clavel-Chapelon, Françoise

    Cross, Amanda J.

    Lu, Yunxia

    Riboli, Elio

    Duell, Eric J.

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  13. (2016)
    - Springer
    • Gallo, Valentina
    • Vanacore, Nicola
    • Bueno-de-Mesquita, H Bas
    (and 38 more...)

    Gallo, Valentina

    Vanacore, Nicola

    Bueno-de-Mesquita, H Bas

    Vermeulen, Roel

    Brayne, Carol

    Pearce, Neil

    Wark, Petra A

    Ward, Heather A

    Ferrari, Pietro

    Jenab, Mazda

    Andersen, Peter M

    Wennberg, Patrik

    Wareham, Nicholas

    Katzke, Verena

    Kaaks, Rudolf

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Peeters, Petra H

    Mattiello, Amalia

    Pala, Valeria

    Barricante, Aurelio

    Chirlaque, Maria-Dolores

    Travier, Noemie

    Travis, Ruth C

    Sanchez, Maria-Jose

    Pessah-Rasmussen, Helene

    Petersson, Jesper

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Tumino, Rosario

    Quiros, Jose Ramon

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Kyrozis, Andreas

    Oikonomidou, Despoina

    Masala, Giovanna

    Sacerdote, Carlotta

    Arriola, Larraitz

    Boeing, Heiner

    Vigl, Matthaeus

    Claver-Chapelon, Francoise

    Middleton, Lefkos

    Riboli, Eilo

    Vineis, Paolo

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  14. (2016)
    - Cancer Research UK
    • Moskal, Aurelie
    • Freisling, Heinz
    • Byrnes, Graham
    (and 46 more...)

    Moskal, Aurelie

    Freisling, Heinz

    Byrnes, Graham

    Assi, Nada

    Fahey, Michael T.

    Jenab, Mazda

    Ferrari, Pietro

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Petersen, Kristina E N

    Dahm, Christina C

    Hansen, Camilla Plambeck

    Affret, Aurélie

    Boutron-Ruault, Marie-Christine

    Cadeau, Claire

    Kuhn, Tilman

    Katzke, Verena

    Iqbal, Khalid

    Boeing, Heiner

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Bamia, Christina

    Naska, Androniki

    Masala, Giovanna

    de Magistris, Maria Santucci

    Sieri, Sabina

    Tumino, Rosario

    Sacerdote, Carlotta

    Peeters, Petra H

    Bueno-de-Mesquita, Bas H

    Engeset, Dagrun

    Licaj, Idlir

    Skeie, Guri

    Ardanaz, Eva

    Buckland, Genevieve

    Castaño, José María Huerta

    Quirós, José R.

    Amiano, Pilar

    Molina-Portillo, Elena

    Winkvist, Anna

    Myte, Robin

    Ericson, Ulrika

    Sonestedt, Emily

    Perez-Cornago, Aurora

    Wareham, Nick

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Huybrechts, Inge

    Tsilidis, Konstantinos K

    Ward, Heather

    Gunter, Marc J

    Slimani, Nadia

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin
  15. (2016)
    - Cambridge University Press
    • Ward, Heather A.
    • Norat, Teresa
    • Overvad, Kim
    (and 45 more...)

    Ward, Heather A.

    Norat, Teresa

    Overvad, Kim

    Dahm, Christina C.

    Bueno-de-Mesquita, H. Bas

    Jenab, Mazda

    Fedirko, Veronika

    van Duijnhoven, Fränzel J.B.

    Skeie, Guri

    Romaguera-Bosch, Dora

    Tjønneland, Anne

    Olsen, Anja

    Carbonnel, Franck

    Affret, Aurélie

    Boutron-Ruault, Marie-Christine

    Katzke, Verena

    Kühn, Tilman

    Aleksandrova, Krassimira

    Boeing, Heiner

    Trichopoulou, Antonia

    Lagiou, Pagona

    Bamia, Christina

    Palli, Domenico

    Sieri, Sabina

    Tumino, Rosario

    Naccarati, Alessio

    Mattiello, Amalia

    Peeters, Petra H.M.

    Weiderpass, Elisabete

    Åsli, Lene Angell

    Jakszyn, Paula

    Ramõn Quirõs, Jose

    Sánchez, María-José

    Dorronsoro, Miren

    Huerta, José María

    Barricarte, Aurelio

    Jirström, Karin

    Ericson, Ulrika

    Johansson, Ingegerd

    Gylling, Björn

    Bradbury, Kathryn E.

    Khaw, Kay-Tee

    Wareham, Nicholas J.

    Stepien, Magdalena

    Freisling, Heinz

    Murphy, Neil

    Cross, Amanda J.

    Riboli, Elio

    - Tidsskriftsartikkel
    - inMunin